Spassighjata Bunifazinca


Running

166 registered participants

Limited to 250 participants, there remains 84 bibs



Statistics






Listing


ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
MEYNAUD MINICONI DidierSENIOR
NAOURI MerylMASTER 1
NAOURI AlainMASTER 3
GIANNINO GIOVANNANGELI LydiaSENIOR
GIANNINO GIOVANNANGELI Murielle SENIOR
LIGERE CorinneMASTER 2
BARTOLI Jean ChristopheASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 2
GINET AlexandreSENIOR
VINTERSTEIN DeborahSENIOR
BONCHRISTIANI Marie ClaireMASTER 1
TAFANI JenniferSENIOR
DUFOUR MargauxSENIOR
PUGIBET HarrisSENIOR
DELAPLACE NicolasLES BLOUSES DE ZARASENIOR
MAZZOLETTI Caroline SENIOR
MEZIERES Anne LaureSENIOR
BRUNI JulienSENIOR
RAY Jean PhilippeSENIOR
GUIDICELLI PascalMASTER 1
SIMONI GeraldineSENIOR
LOVICHI Jean Jacques SENIOR
LOVICHI Stéphanie SENIOR
PEDINIELLI VanessaSENIOR
LIATSKO SergeEHSENIOR
LOVICHI LaurentTRAILERS EXTREME SUDMASTER 1
NACER CelineSENIOR
LECA Ange PierreSENIOR
MASTORO LaurentSENIOR
GIROUDO KarineAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 1
PANUNZI Jean Noël MASTER 2
LARRIEU GeraldSENIOR
TERRAZZONI ThibautSENIOR
TRAMONI ValérieMASTER 2
MICHEL LudovicMASTER 1
QUEFFURUS TomECOLE ATHLETISME
VALENTIN CaroleMASTER 1
VALENTIN StephaneMASTER 1
VIEIRA VILAS BOAS IsabelAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 2
ONIDA EricMASTER 1
BARBIER FreddyMASTER 1
RENUCCI StephenSENIOR
MEULET EricMASTER 3
CECCHINI PascalGHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAILMASTER 2
CECCHINI Marie HeleneECOLE ATHLETISME
CALLARIS Jean MarcAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 2
PERETTI ElodieSENIOR
CASABIANCA DanielleMASTER 2
ALBERTINI BernardMASTER 1
QUINTERNET ThierryMASTER 1
DUBORGET EmmanuelOHJANG TKD PORTO VECCHIOMASTER 1
DEBLY PaulineSENIOR
ROBAS EricMASTER 2
PEPE FredericTRAILERS EXTREME SUDMASTER 2
BOUKATTAN SamirSENIOR
RICARD ChristopheTRAILERS DE L EXTREME SUDMASTER 1
DEMOULIN OlivierTEAM COSTOMASTER 1
GIRARDET VanessaCA PROPRIANOSENIOR
FREBOURG FlorenceCA PROPRIANOMASTER 2
FREBOURG DidierCA PROPRIANOMASTER 2
WANLIN PaolaMASTER 1
PAOLINI PatrickMASTER 1
EUSEBIO MiguelSENIOR
ERVALHO Mariobonifacio cycloSENIOR
BEAUVARLET Jean JacquesMASTER 1
CIABRINI JoelMASTER 1
MAISETTI AnthonySENIOR
LUCCHINI FelicienMASTER 3
LASSALLE IgorMASTER 1
KURTZ AntoineMASTER 2
VIENNE TomESPOIRS
HAMDANI FranckA.S PORTO VECCHIOMASTER 1
TOILLIEZ Mélissa ESPOIRS
FOUQUET RomainSENIOR
PIRON CoralieSENIOR
REY NicolasSENIOR
DISIMONE MarcMASTER 1
SALOMON DU MONT RomainDECATHLON AJACCIOMASTER 1
FILIPPI Veronique AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 2
BOTTI MaximeSENIOR
SION ThomasSENIOR
DELMEIRE FabriceCTCAMASTER 2
DELMEIRE AlexiCTCAJUNIORS
MAHE SylvianeMASTER 1
MESLIER LucASPVASENIOR
METTE ClaudiaTRAILERS EXTREME SUDMASTER 1
COQUILLARD OlivierTRAILERS EXTREME SUDMASTER 1
RAMSDAM DanielTRAILERS EXTREME SUDMASTER 3
RUEDA HerveSUD CORSE TRIATHLONMASTER 1
GUIRAO NathalieMASTER 1
IKRAM BarkaMASTER 2
QUILICHINI PaulSPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLOMASTER 1
DRAMOGORE Laurine SENIOR
FILIPPI Pierre Olivier MASTER 1
PIRON MaxSENIOR
MAURICE GurvanSENIOR
BARRAUD-BATTISTINI Stéphane SENIOR
CUCCHI AnthonySENIOR
ADORNI MaximeSENIOR
GUYTON CyrilSUD CORSE TRIATHLONMASTER 1
BENEDETTI NicolasASPVAMASTER 1
LONGUET ChristelleMASTER 1
VERMANDé JulieSENIOR
ROCCHI YanASPVAMASTER 1
HERNOULT SandraSENIOR
GRILLON SérèneSENIOR
DUFOUR SophieTRAILERS EXTREME SUDMASTER 1
DUCOURAU VincentMASTER 1
DUCOURAU SaloméCADETS
LAFARGUE GuillaumeASPVSENIOR
KURTZ FrédéricMASTER 2
SUSINI Jean-baptisteSud Corse Triathlon MASTER 2
BONFILS CarolineSENIOR
FORSTER AnthonySENIOR
CARACCIOLI Bastien SENIOR
VIALE Frédéric Trailers Extrême SudMASTER 1
RICO RégisAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMESENIOR
HENRY / RAGUENES VirginieSENIOR
SCAGNELLI LaetitiaSENIOR
CACCAVELLI Jean PierreMASTER 2
HARDOUIN RomainSUD CORSE TRIATHLONSENIOR
GELMINI FrançoisA FURMICULASENIOR
FILIPPI AlexandraASPVASENIOR
FESTA FredericESPOIRS
LESGUER Jean Christophe VcpvMASTER 2
ROSSI Jean MarcMASTER 2
ROSSI Danielletriathlon club du grand bastia MASTER 2
DELSAUT AlanSENIOR
VAN DYCK LaraI CIGNALI SARTINESIMASTER 1
LOVICHI NicolasTRALERS EXTREME SUD SENIOR
BELLEC AudeSENIOR
BURESI TristanMASTER 1
PATACCHINI FrancoisASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 3
PELLETIER AdrienSENIOR
BRESSY AlexandraI CIGNALI SARTINESIMASTER 1
LEANDRI EmmanuelleI CIGNALI SARTINESIMASTER 1
GRAZIANI MarieSENIOR
NOVELLA Pierre Francois SENIOR
BENEDETTI JfrançoisMASTER 4
ORTIZ Jean MichelJEAN-MICHEL ORTIZMASTER 1
PACHOT ChristopheCA PROPRIANOMASTER 1
LOVICHI VincentI CIGNALI SARTINESIMASTER 2
BESANCON EmilieEHSENIOR
CASTELLI AymerickSENIOR
COMPAS MickaelMICKAEL COMPASSENIOR
MUCCIANTE EricMASTER 1
BONCHRISTIANI MagaliMASTER 1
VILAR InesSENIOR
LIMA DA VINHA ARANTES Gabriel SENIOR
RIOUSSET Eva SENIOR
CESARI CyrilSENIOR
CACCIARI HenriLUCCIANA ATLETISMUSENIOR
DELOUSTAL StephanieAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 1
REMY CharlèneSENIOR
VACCA LaurenceAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMESENIOR
BATTAGLINI François MUNTAGNE CORSESENIOR
PONCHON BarthélémyMuntagne CorseSENIOR
TAFANI Marie-jeanneMASTER 2
TAFANI JosephMASTER 3
KRAVTCHENKO LOVICHI LucasSPC BOCOGNANO GRAVONAJUNIORS
FERRY Isabelle TRAILEURS EXTREME SUDMASTER 2
LABELLA Amandine SENIOR
ETIENNE EmmanuelleSENIOR
CASTELLI SylvieLES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES MASTER 3
PEYSALLE FrancoisFRANCOIS PEYSALLEMASTER 1
RUDI CédricAS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLéTISME SENIOR
BARDIN Pierre JeanSENIOR

REGISTRATION   BACK EVENT



ALL RACES