Challenge : 2016 - Alte Strade « Découverte/Initiation »




The challenge is over, the ranking is restricted to the riders posted on 4 race(s) at least.


Completed races


Dated Event Place
Dated Event Place
2016/02/07Trail Sampieru / 12.5 KMEccica Suarella, Corse du Sud
2016/04/24A Gravunedda / 11 KMUcciani, Corse du Sud
2016/04/10E Nivere / 10 KMCardo, Haute Corse
2016/06/26Trail A Viculese / 11 KMVico, Corse du Sud
2016/05/01Campile - Paesoli E Muntagna / 14 KMCampile, Haute Corse
2016/05/22Trail de Furiani / 11 KMFuriani, Haute Corse
2016/07/31Via Romana - Trail Découverte / 12 KMCarpineto, Haute Corse
2016/08/28A Maredduccia / 10 KMCozzano, Corse du Sud
2016/09/04L'Andatella (L'Arche) / 8 KMCorte, Haute Corse
2016/10/30Trail des Falaises / 15.3 KMBonifacio, Corse du Sud



Men's Rankings


Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
373Stephane GRAZIANIMASTER 14
458David PINNAMASTER 1CASINCA TRAIL 4
337Sebastien SEBASTIANIMASTER 24
490Stephane PIERIMASTER 2CASINCA TRAIL4
2480Gilles AZARAMASTER 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU5
234Cyril GERINSENIOR4
835Eric ROGGERONESENIOR5
623Jean Baptiste BASTELICAMASTER 34
1851Julien PIERONISENIOR6
1965Nicolas CAPPONISENIORRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5
414Antoine MARINIMASTER 3RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI4
1565Jacky PIRAMASTER 3RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI6
1693Jean Marc ANTONETTIMASTER 1AC COSTA VERDE5
1405Anthony SANTUCCISENIORCASINCA TRAIL4
1051Nicolas MAZZONISENIOR4
808Laurent CECCARELLISENIORCo Campile4
1371Pierre Marie KOULTEJUNIORSAC COSTA VERDE / CO CAMPILE4
1888Hugues ALLADIOMASTER 2ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA4
4215Roger TELLINISENIORCASINCA TRAIL 6
9050Anthony QUILICISENIOR7
3970Yannis GHELIMSENIORGFCA ATHLETISME4
4360Pascal MONNIERMASTER 26
6940Jean Laurent DOMINICIJUNIORS7
359Laurent BRASSEURMASTER 1I CIGNALI SARTINESI4
381Pierre Louis POGGISENIORA SANTAMARIACCIA4
821Jerome ANGELIMASTER 2ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5
750Dume GRAZIANISENIORCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4
552Damien BORGHIEROESPOIRSI FILANCI4
575Stephane MASIASENIORGFCA ATHLETISME4
1158Julien SALICETIMASTER 1A SANTAMARIACCIA6
1144Pascal BERNARDISENIOR4
2244Olivier TRAMONIMASTER 1ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5
1785Jean Paul NICOLAIMASTER 14
1665Laurent LECASENIORA SANTAMARIACCIA5
1282Jean Noel DE ZOTTIMASTER 2CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO4
2970Pierre LAFARGESENIORLA SUARELLAISE5
2840Florian MONDOLONICADETSA SANTAMARIACCIA4
2375Fabrice SCIPILLITISENIOR4



Female Ranking


Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
3180Angelique ABELASENIORCA AJACCIO5
3810Magali GRAZZINISENIORATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU4
2610Aude CRUCIANISENIOR4
5020Josee CUMBOMASTER 26
2470Joelle DANTINMASTER 14
4270Mireille MILANIMASTER 3ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU6
1406Anne Rose QUILICHINIMASTER 1I CIGNALI SARTINESI4
2745Anne CASABIANCAMASTER 1A SANTAMARIACCIA5
2980Caroline BIASETTIESPOIRSACCORTE4
3990Julia VISCONTISENIORA SANTAMARIACCIA5
6500Aurore JARLIERSENIORGfca 5

ALL CHALLENGES