Challenge : 2019 - Alte Strade « Trail Court »




Upcoming races


Dated Event Place
Dated Event Place
2019-08-04 08:30:00SOLO - Corsa di l'Oriente / 24 KMGhisoni, Haute Corse
2019-08-18 09:00:00Trail di U Monte Cardu / 15 KMVenaco, Haute Corse
2019-09-08 08:45:00Arcu di U Scandulaghju / 21 KMCorte, Haute Corse

Completed races


Dated Event Place
Dated Event Place
2019-04-28 08:30:00E Nivere / 21 KMVille di Pietrabugno, Haute Corse
2019-05-19 09:00:00Tra I Dui Mari 21 / 21 KMFuriani, Haute Corse



Men's Rankings


Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
1350Jean Francois HAUTINSENIORRunning Club Furiani1
1200Loic LEONARDISENIORas figarella1
1100Aurelien SERRASENIORAS calaire1
2000Sebastien SAULISENIORA PETRALBINCA2
1910Fabien DUVALETMASTER 1Lucciana atletismu 2
1970Olivier RICCINOSENIORTEAM UNITI ISLAND2
940Barthelemy PONCHONSENIOR1
910Antoine LAINESENIOR1
1550Philippe MAROSELLISENIORCASINCA TRAIL2
850Antoine Jean SANTINIMASTER 2AC CORTE1
830Jean Thomas CHIARISENIORSQUADRA PINELLAGHJA 1
810Gilles CAVENT DE LA TOURMASTER 2ghjuventu alisgianinca1
1580Pierre MOSCONISENIORRC FURIANI2
1580Greg SUBISSISENIOR2
750Stephane MOULEMASTER 1RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1
730Pierre MAGUYMASTER 1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
710Julien LECASENIORA SANTAMARIACCIA1
1460Alexis GENINMASTER 1TEAM CAB22
670Etienne CASANOVAMASTER 21
650Geremy DEGRAVESENIORk raid ardennes1
630Joseph GAMBINIMASTER 2AC CORTE1
1180Pierre BYRDEMASTER 2RESTONICA TRAIL2
590Johan PIERCECCHIMASTER 1AC CORTE1
570Julien CATANISENIORA SANTAMARIACCIA1
550Jean Louis BENEDETTIMASTER 2SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1
540Jean Christophe PANISSESENIORRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1
970Charles FILIPPINIMASTER 1natura gym2
950Cedric BERNINISENIOR2
510Alexandre MONDOLONISENIORSPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1
500Baptiste EIGLERSENIOR1
490Dominique CASSANDRIMASTER 1TEAM EFL1
480David MOUYSSETMASTER 11
1020David DELPORTEMASTER 12
460Guy BERNARDINISENIORA SANTAMARIACCIA1
450Ronan CHIARISENIORA SANTAMARIACCIA1
440Philippe FERRISENIORA SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1
430Jean Pierre MARCHETTIMASTER 2ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1
800Cedric MARCIANOMASTER 12
410Jean Francois ROSSIMASTER 11
400Charles CONSOMASTER 11
390Gregory CARTASENIOR1
380Jean Francois PACELLISENIORGhjuventù Alisgianinca trail1
370Antoine CAZZONEMASTER 11
360Francois BETTINISENIORBorgo Squash Club1
350Alexandre RENAUDSENIOR1
340Christophe BERNARDINIMASTER 1AC CAPU BIANCU2
330Jean Pierre SCANUMASTER 2CSMEZZAVIA1
320Loic PAVETTOMASTER 21
310Derek COLLINSENIORLUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
300Ange Francois PAVERANIMASTER 11
295Jean Phillipe MICAELLISENIORghisoni-oriente1
290Pascal LEONARDIMASTER 2AS FIGARELLA1
285Benjamin QUILLEVERESENIORRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1
280Jean Louis PIERAGGIMASTER 2SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1
275Sylvain FURTSENIOR1
600Alberto LORENZANIMASTER 3A FURMICULA2
265Thierry LEONARDIMASTER 2AS FIGARELLA1
260Alain SANTINIMASTER 11
255Olivier AURIACMASTER 11
250Jacques BOURDILLATSENIOR1
505Emmanuel TRAINAMASTER 3LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2
240Fred GRAZIANIMASTER 1TCGB - AC Capu Biancu1
235Emmanuel MANDANOMASTER 21
230Antoine BEUNAICHESENIOR1
225Bernard MARTINETTIMASTER 3CAB1
465Christophe DELBREILMASTER 22
0Gilbert FERRANDIMASTER 2ski club ascu1
1350Guillaume PERETTISENIORAC CORTE1
1200Mathieu TOMEISENIORAC CORTE1
1100Nicolas LOVICHISENIORAspva1
1030Olivier CATONISENIOR666 Ouvre le robinet1
940Joel GIORGETTISENIORLUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
880Mickael BERTHONSENIOR1
850Francois LUNARDIMASTER 2GFCA ATHLETISME1
830Quentin DEPLAGNESENIOR2ème REP1
750Pierre MAGNYMASTER 1Lucciana atletismu 1
730Tony RICHARDSENIORCASINCA TRAIL1
710Romain BENETSENIOR1
690Jerome AVIGNONSENIORcorse canyon1
650Axel LE LAYSENIOR1
630Matthieu GALLEHSENIORA SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE1
610Morgan MARGOTINSENIOR1
590Cilinio ANTUNESMASTER 11
540Xavier BELGODERESENIORLUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
530Maxime LECOMPTESENIORcaf bastia1
520Anthony BORNESENIORFSPN1
510Benjamin FAIVRESENIOR1
500Yves GALANTESENIOR1
490Jean Christophe DUCHANGEMASTER 21
480Joseph DEFRANCHIMASTER 21
470Pierre LAYACHIMASTER 2I FILANCI1
460Sebastien MENGUSSENIOR1
450Guillaume DUPOUYMASTER 1UNITI ISLAND1
420Eric MEYSSATMASTER 11
410Jean Pierre COSTAMASTER 3I FILANCI1
400Pierre Francois CRISTIANISENIORASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1
390Saveriu PIERRUCCISENIOR1
370Gregory ARNAUDSENIORGREGORY ARNAUD1
360Louis NATALIMASTER 1Ac corte1
350Franck LUCMASTER 1AC CORTE1
340Vincent HAMONSENIOR1
320Pierre Louis SALVARELLISENIOR1
310Thomas SANCISENIORAS FIGARELLA1
300Pierre WILMOUTHSENIOR1
295Maxime AMIGOSENIOR1
290Jean Jacques GUGLIELMACCISENIOR1
285Menaud CLEMANTMASTER 11
280Dume ROVINALTIMASTER 4I FILANCI1
275Jean Christophe BELLUSOMASTER 11
270Oliviers BELMEDESMASTER 1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
265Jules Louis ANTONISENIORPour la macagna1
255Stephane POLIMASTER 3SPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA1
250Pierre DEUILDESENIOR1
240Jean Marc MATTEIMASTER 2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
235Ronan LEAUSTICMASTER 2TEAM HUMBLEZH1
230Guy DETROZMASTER 2JC MONTAGNARD1
225Paul CROLEMASTER 31
0Christian NYSMASTER 2CPMC1
0Dume PLENTMASTER 21



Female Ranking


Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
2700Magali GRAZZINISENIORAC CAPU BIANCU2
1200Stephanie PIERCECCHIMASTER 1AC CORTE1
2300Barbara VALERYMASTER 1CAB2
1030Daria BEANISENIOR1
1000Charlotte QUIBLIERSENIOR1
970Isabelle CERVETTISENIORA Furmicula1
1850Benedicte DUPRATMASTER 1Bastia running trail2
910Stephanie SAMPERMASTER 1AC CORTE 1
880Isabelle HANOTMASTER 1CAA1
850Restitude K PINELLICADETSteam EFL i filanci1
1640Sandrine PIETRINIMASTER 2CAAJACCIO2
1100Christelle FILIPPISENIOR1
1030Perrine MARCERONSENIOR1
1000Agnes GUIDONIMASTER 2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
970Elise HOFFMANNSENIORAssociu Spurtivu a Paolina1
940Caroline PERRIERMASTER 1CA BASTIA 1
880Sophie GIUSTINIANIMASTER 1Lucciana atletismu1
850Nathalie CABRERAMASTER 1TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING1
830Laetitia REYSENIOR1
790Veronique XELOTMASTER 2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
770Helene HENROUTETMASTER 21
750Nadine AMBROSIMASTER 3Associu Spurtivu À Paolina1
730Laurina DUBONSENIORLUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
710Nathalie FLORYMASTER 1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
690Patricia BELMUDESMASTER 1SIM & TOPALOFF1
670Marie Do PALMARIMASTER 3LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
650Josee CUMBOMASTER 2AS FIGARELLA1
630Gisele DUBOSQUELLEMASTER 2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1
610Gwenaelle LEFEBVRESENIORTRAIL IRAGO RUNNING1

ALL CHALLENGES