Challenge : 2018 - Challenge CORSICA VTT XC-RAID




The challenge is over, the ranking is restricted to the riders posted on 3 race(s) at least.


Completed races


Dated Event Place
Dated Event Place
2018/04/15Raid 30/40 VCCCPiedigriggio, Haute Corse
2018/03/18Raid XC de la Costa VerdeMoriani, Haute Corse
2018/06/03VTT XC AleriaAleria, Haute Corse
2018/10/21VTT XC BunifaziuBonifacio, Corse du Sud
2018/04/29VTT XC Olmeta Di TudaOlmeta di Tuda, Haute Corse
2018/12/09VTT di NataleAleria, Haute Corse



Men's Rankings


Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
45Bernard LIGNEEMASTER 7/8CLUB ALPANA3
83Michel CANTARELLIMASTER 5/6Àc. Corte3
153Florent AGOSTINIESPOIRSVCO3
321Emilien VAIREAUXJUNIORSVCPV3
343Marian BONCHRISTIANIPOUSSINSBONIFACIO CYCLO3
68Christophe BONCHRISTIANIMASTER 3/4BONIFACIO CYCLO4
79Jean Marc ALBERTINIMASTER 3/44
112Mario FERREIRA ERVALHOMASTER 1/2BONIFACIO CYCLO3
223Christophe MEERPOELMASTER 1/2BONIF CYCLO3
343Donovan CASANOVAESPOIRSCCCV4
527Maxime CASAMATTACADETSCLUB ALPANA5
326Pierre Marie DONATICADETScccv3
341Samuel DOREAUCADETSCCCV3
513Pascal BARTOLICADETSALPANA4
545Liam MEQUIGNONPRE-LICENCIECccv4
480Mathias TEJERO LECCIAPOUSSINSTENDA VTT NATURA4
560Andria GHELARDINIPOUSSINSTENDA NATURA4
259Lalo VADELLAPUPILLESTENDA VTT3
461Raphael CARDIPUPILLESSRCB4
463Andria PINNAPUPILLES4
545Marc Antoine LABYDOIREPUPILLESINSULABIKE4
568Elouan MEQUIGNONBENJAMINSCccv5
623Kevin PRATBENJAMINSINSULABIKE5
560Louis LAMBERTBENJAMINSALPANA 4
279Mathis LACOURCELLEMINIMESCCCV3
309Maxence ROVEREMINIMESTENDA VTT3
455Enzo LE MINIERMINIMESALPANA 5
372Dominique NERIMINIMESTENDA VTT NATURA4
328Barthelemy FERRANDISMINIMESTENDA VTT NATURA3
515Camille HORRACHMINIMESALPANA4
616Maxime LUZIMINIMESALPANA5
414Jeremy LAMBERTICADETSTENDA VTT NATURA4
390Thomas FIGARELLACADETSALPANA3
770Thomas LIGNEECADETSCLUB ALPANA6
64Steve ENGINGERMASTER 1/2TEAM BINOUZE3
109Antoine PIERIMASTER 3/4AC CORTE4
73Benoit DYCKEMASTER 3/4TEAM BINOUZE3
128Yann LE MINIERMASTER 3/4SRCB5
132Antoine Louis GIUDICELLIMASTER 5/6VCO4
119Sebastien GUGLIELMACCIMASTER 1/23
307Jean Jean GERONIMIMASTER 3/4VCO6
381Frederic PRATMASTER 3/4INSULABIKE6
224Thibault CHENELSENIORVC CENTRE CORSE3
411Thierry BASTIERAMASTER 3/4AC CORTE5
485Guillaume LUZIMASTER 3/46
151Laurent GIREMASTER 5/6CTCA5
220Marc NESAMASTER 3/4ALPANA3
253Philippe BIANCARDINIMASTER 7/8INSULABIKE6
148Jean Claude FERRACCIMASTER 5/6ALPANA3
342Antoine BARTOLIMASTER 5/6CLUB ALPANA6
296Jean Etienne MEMMIMASTER 3/4VC CENTRE CORSE5
488Thomas MEQUIGNONMASTER 1/2CCCV4
321Jean Noël CHAUVYESPOIRSCROCOS DE NIMES3
613Thibault GIREESPOIRSCTCA5



Female Ranking


Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
420Kelya PRATBENJAMINSINSULABIKE3
373Marie Angele NERIPOUSSINSTENDA VTT NATURA3

ALL CHALLENGES