Challenge : 2018 - Alte Strade « Découverte/Initiation »




The challenge is over, the ranking is restricted to the riders posted on 4 race(s) at least.


Completed races


Dated Event Place
Dated Event Place
2018/02/11Trail Sampieru / 12.5 KMEccica Suarella, Corse du Sud
2018/04/08San Colombanu / 10 KMCardo, Haute Corse (r)
2018/04/21A Gravunedda / 10 KMUcciani, Corse du Sud
2018/05/13Campile - Paesoli E Muntagna / 13 KMCampile, Haute Corse
2018/05/20Trail de Furiani / 11 KMFuriani, Haute Corse (r)
2018/06/24Trail A Viculese / 14 KMVico, Corse du Sud
2018/07/29Via Romana - Trail Découverte / 12 KMCarpineto, Haute Corse
2018/08/25A Maridduccja / 11 KMCiamannaccia, Corse du Sud
2018/10/28Trail de Bonifacio / 14 KMBonifacio, Corse du Sud



Men's Rankings


Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
299Vincent AZNARMASTER 2BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL4
653Frederic PASQUIOUMASTER 15
392Patrick BRUELMASTER 3CASINCA TRAIL4
685Jean Philippe MENETREYMASTER 24
1210Jean Baptiste BASTELICAMASTER 34
934Jean Marc ANTONETTIMASTER 1AC COSTA VERDE4
1490Pierre Dominique CASELLIMASTER 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU4
1745Marc ALBERTINIMASTER 2ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4
2330Raphaël RIBEYRESENIOR4
3790Franck GUIDIMASTER 1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4
4700Mickael BOUSSETSENIORASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU5
4840Noel GIORDANOESPOIRSASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA4
1098Laurent BRASSEURMASTER 2I CIGNALI SARTINESI9
666Etienne SANTUCCIMASTER 3CORSICA RUN X TREM6
606Jerome ANGELIMASTER 2ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5
576Jean Charles PAGANELLIMASTER 14
1377Julien PASTORINOMASTER 1CASALABRIVA CAMPERA / UNITI ISLAND6
326Laurent NATALIMASTER 3ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4
928Daniel RAMSDAMMASTER 3TRAILERS DE L EXTREME SUD6
1984Christophe BERNARDINISENIORATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU8
4485Hugues ALLADIOMASTER 2ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA9
2250Cyril PERALDISENIORTEAM U PAESE5
5890Laurent LOVICHIMASTER 1TRAILERS EXTREME SUD7



Female Ranking


Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
Nb. points Participant Cat. Team Nb. racing
2040Mireille MILANIMASTER 3ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4
3910Laetitia ALITTISENIORUNITI ISLAND6
1932Nadine AMBROSIMASTER 3ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA4
4147Anne Rose QUILICHINIMASTER 2I CIGNALI SARTINESI9
2455Marlène DROUET GENETMASTER 1ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5
2543Genevieve AUBINMASTER 2ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5
3770Kelly MARCHISENIORASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5
3025Sandrine PIETRINIMASTER 2CA AJACCIO5
3610Viviane COUESSURELMASTER 24
7910Magali GRAZZINISENIORATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU7

ALL CHALLENGES